Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - Elektronik Box Set
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - Vordere Schwingenhalterung
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - Rammer Set
  • Product Image for #85426#85426 - Differential Gehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - Getriebe Box Set
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - Hintere Schwingenhalterung
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - Dämpferbrücke hinten
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - Überrollbügel Set (Lang)
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - Überrollbügel Mitte Set
  • Product Image for #85442#85442 - Unterbodenschutz Schild Set
  • Product Image for #85443#85443 - Unterbodenschutz (Baja 5B)
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - Getriebeabdeckung (Baja 5B)
  • Product Image for #86628#86628 - Flügelhalter 7X82mm (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87403#87403 - CHASSIS BAJA 5B (LILA)
  • Product Image for #87410#87410 - Strebe vorne, unten 6X60X4mm
  • Product Image for #87411#87411 - Strebe A hinten, unten 6X70X4mm
  • Product Image for #87412#87412 - Strebe B hinten, unten 6X70X4mm
  • Product Image for #87414#87414 - Strebe vorne, oben 6X60X4mm
  • Product Image for #87416#87416 - Chassisplatte hinten (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87418#87418 - Platte hinten, oben (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87420#87420 - Platte vorne, oben (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87422#87422 - Getriebeplatte
  • Product Image for #87429#87429 - Strebe hinten (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87430#87430 - Dachplatte
  • Product Image for #87434#87434 - Dämpferbrücke hinten (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #87457#87457 - Auspuffhalterung

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - Hauptzahnrad Halter
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - Hauptzahnrad 57Z
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - Hauptzahnrad Befestigungs Set
  • Product Image for #86465#86465 - RADMITNEHMER 24mm VORNE (LILA/2
  • Product Image for #86468#86468 - RADMUTTER 24mm (LILA/4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86469#86469 - RADMITNEHMER 24x27mm HINTEN
  • Product Image for #86470#86470 - Differentialwelle 22X48mm (2
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - Differentialgehäuse Dichtung (6
  • Product Image for #86479#86479 - Antriebswellen Überzug 22X47mm
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - Differential Zahnrad 48Z
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - Getriebezahnrad 30Z
  • Product Image for #86486#86486 - Getriebezahnrad 20Z
  • Product Image for #86488#86488 - Radachse 22X68mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86601#86601 - Bremshebel
  • Product Image for #86606#86606 - Spacer 5X12X11mm (Lila)
  • Product Image for #86611#86611 - ANTRIEBSWELLE 15x120mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - Bremsscheibenhalter 24X16mm
  • Product Image for #86630#86630 - Getriebewelle 12X124mm
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - Diffschrauben Kappe M4X6mm (2
  • Product Image for #87424#87424 - Bremsscheiben Rotor (2 St)
  • Product Image for #87425#87425 - BREMSSCHEIBEN SCHAUFELRAD
  • Product Image for #87428#87428 - Bremsscheibenhalter Platte
  • Product Image for #87437#87437 - Bremsscheiben Unterlegscheibe 0
  • Product Image for #87455#87455 - KEGELRAD SET
  • Product Image for #87456#87456 - Bremsbelag Set
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - Gummikappen Set für RC-Box
  • Product Image for #87461#87461 - Diffscheiben Set
  • Product Image for #87466#87466 - GETRIEBEZAHNRAD SET (KOMPLETT)
  • Product Image for #b075#b075 - Hülse 6X10X3mm (10St)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #75070#75070 - O-Ring P4 (4X2mm/Klar/12 St)
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - O-Ring S15 (15X1.5mm/Orange/8
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - O-Ring P20 (20X2
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - O-Ring 4X1mm (schwarz/10 St)
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - O-Ring P10 (10X2mm/schwarz/10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - O-Ring S13 (13X1.5mm/schwarz/8
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - Schwingenset vorne (Baja 5B)
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - Hinteres Schwingen Set
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - Lenkhebelträger Set
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - Dämpferteile Set
  • Product Image for #85412#85412 - Dämpfer Kolbenplatten Set
  • Product Image for #85414#85414 - Lenkungs/Servo Arm Set (Baja
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - Kugelkopf Set
  • Product Image for #85424#85424 - Radträger Set hinten
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - Lenkungsteile Set
  • Product Image for #85461#85461 - Servoarm Set
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - Spurstangen Set (Lenkung)
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - Oberer Querlenker vorne (A)
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - Oberer Querlenker hinten (B)
  • Product Image for #85466#85466 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - Lenkgestänge Set
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - Dämpferbefestigungs Set vorne
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - Spurstange 6X92mm (Alu/2 St)
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - Dämpfergehäuse (20X86mm/2 St)
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - Dämpfergehäuse (20X96mm/2 St)
  • Product Image for #86437#86437 - Dämpferkolben 4X105mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86438#86438 - Dämpferkolben 4X115mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - Dämpferüberzug 20X70mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - Dämpferüberzug 20X80mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86445#86445 - Dämpferkappe 20X12mm (Lila/2
  • Product Image for #86446#86446 - Dämpfermutter 20mm (Lila/2 St)
  • Product Image for #86447#86447 - SCHAUMSTOFFSCHEIBE 6x14x5mm (8
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - Lenkungspfosten 5X53mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - Welle 6X80mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - Welle 6X94mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - Welle 6X108mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - Welle 6X63mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86653#86653 - Gummilager 6X9X10mm (6 St)
  • Product Image for #86664#86664 - Gummikappe 6X5mm (8 St)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - Dämpfer Hülse (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86667#86667 - WELLENDICHTUNG 12x21x2mm (4
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - Dämpferfeder 23X135X2.2mm 13W
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - Dämpferfeder Set 23X155X2.2mm
  • Product Image for #87462#87462 - Dämpfer Rebuild Set für
  • Product Image for #87463#87463 - Dämpfer Rebuild Set für
  • Product Image for #87464#87464 - GEWINDEDAEMPFER SET ALU
  • Product Image for #87465#87465 - GEWINDEDAEMPFER SET ALU

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #15401#15401 - 23ccm BENZIN MOTOR
  • Product Image for #15411#15411 - Luftfilter Set
  • Product Image for #15440#15440 - Kupplungsbelag/Feder Set
  • Product Image for #15454#15454 - Zündkerze/CMR7H
  • Product Image for #15460#15460 - Vergaser (WT-668)
  • Product Image for #15478#15478 - Seilzugstarter
  • Product Image for #15480#15480 - Krümmer
  • Product Image for #85446#85446 - Kraftstofftank Set
  • Product Image for #85462#85462 - Gas-Gestänge Set
  • Product Image for #86490#86490 - Kupplungsglocke
  • Product Image for #86493#86493 - Ritzel 17Z
  • Product Image for #86665#86665 - Auspuffverbindung Silikon
  • Product Image for #86674#86674 - AUSPUFF 14x140mm
  • Product Image for #86675#86675 - Stellring 2.3mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #87431#87431 - Motorhalterungs Strebe
  • Product Image for #87432#87432 - Motorhalterungs Strebe
  • Product Image for #87458#87458 - Spacer Set für Benzinmotor
  • Product Image for #87459#87459 - Spacer für
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - Tankdeckel Set
  • Product Image for #87470#87470 - Kraftstoffleitungs Set

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #80553#80553 - HPI TF-10 Sender (3K/FM27MHz)
  • Product Image for #80558#80558 - HPI RF-10 EMPFAENGER (FM
  • Product Image for #80562#80562 - HPI SF-4 SERVO (6.5kg-CM 6.0V)
  • Product Image for #80563#80563 - HPI SFL-10 SERVO (24.0kg-cm 6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Senderantenne (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80570#80570 - SERVOGEHAEUSE SET (SF-4)
  • Product Image for #80571#80571 - SERVO GETRIEBESET (SF-2)
  • Product Image for #80573#80573 - SERVOGETRIEBE SET (SFL-10)
  • Product Image for #80574#80574 - SERVOGEHAEUSE SET (SFL-10)
  • Product Image for #80582#80582 - Empfänger Schalter
  • Product Image for #80651#80651 - Quarz Set (Braun, Band 1/FM 26
  • Product Image for #80652#80652 - QUARZ SET (ROT, BAND 2/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80653#80653 - Quarz Set (Orange, Band 3/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80654#80654 - Quarz Set (Gelb, Band 4/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80655#80655 - Quarz Set (Grün, Band 5/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80656#80656 - QUARZ SET (BLAU, BAND 6/FM 27
  • Product Image for #z149#z149 - Antennenrohr Set 400mm (3St)

Zurueck nach oben

Akkus & Lader - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #2017#2017 - EMPFAENGERAKKU "HUMP"
  • Product Image for #9014#9014 - UEBERNACHT LADEGER. FUER 7.2V
  • Product Image for #9039#9039 - Ladegerät für 7.2V Ni-Cd Akkus

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - Konkave Unterlagscheiben 5mm (8
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - Mutter Halter Set
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - Kugelkopf 6.8X16mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - Kugelkopf 10X25mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - Kugelkopf 10X34mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - Kugelkopf 10X12mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - Kugelkopf 14X17mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - Lenkungslager 4X6X7mm (2 St)
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - Spacer 12X16X4mm (Lila/2 St)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - Gewindestift M5X3X22mm (10 St)
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X6mm
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X25mm
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X30mm
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X50mm
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - Senkkopfschraube M4X10mm
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - Flachkopfschraube M4X16mm
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - Innensechsk.schraube M5X20mm
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - Innensechsk.schraube M5X30mm
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - Innensechsk.schraube M5X35mm
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - Senkkopfschraube M5X16mm
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - Senkkopfschraube M5X20mm
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - Senkkopfschraube M5X30mm
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - Flachkopfschraube M5X12mm
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - Flachkopfschraube M5X40mm
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - Flachkopfschraube M5X45mm
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - Senkkopfschraube M6X14mm
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - Flachkopfschraube M6X25mm
  • Product Image for #94910#94910 - Flachkopfschraube M6X30mm
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - Pin 4X18mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - Pin 4X24mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - Sicherungsscheibe M4 (20St)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - Sicherungsscheibe M5 (20St)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - Sicherungsscheibe M6 (20St)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - Scheibe 8X12X0.8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b089#b089 - Kugellager 12X24X6mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b092#b092 - Kugellager 17X30X7mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b094#b094 - Kugellager 20X32X7mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #z102#z102 - C-Clip 3mm Hd (12St)
  • Product Image for #z103#z103 - E-Clip E-4Hd (20St)
  • Product Image for #z106#z106 - E-Clip E-7Hd (20St)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z277#z277 - C-Clip 10.5mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X42mm
  • Product Image for #z340#z340 - Felgenschraube (Innensechsk
  • Product Image for #z489#z489 - Scheidschraube mit Flansch M2
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - Stoppmutter M4 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z665#z665 - Nylon Mutter M5 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Stoppmutter M5 (schwarz/4St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z747#z747 - Madenschraube M6X45mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #7766#7766 - BAJA 5B BUGGY KAROSSERIE (ORANGE
  • Product Image for #7770#7770 - BAJA 5B SEITENKAROSSERIE SET
  • Product Image for #85452#85452 - Flügel Set (schwarz/Baja 5B)

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #3221#3221 - Super Star Felge schwarz
  • Product Image for #3226#3226 - Super Star Felge schwarz
  • Product Image for #3242#3242 - Felgenringe (Silber/für 2
  • Product Image for #4736#4736 - Dirt Buster Rib(M) Auf Felge
  • Product Image for #4737#4737 - Dirt Buster Block(W) Auf Felge
  • Product Image for #4812#4812 - Reifeneinlagen MS (170X80mm/2
  • Product Image for #4831#4831 - Dirt Buster Rib Reifen M
  • Product Image for #4834#4834 - Dirt Buster Block Reifen S

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z168#z168 - Extra Zähes Fett (10G)
  • Product Image for #z181#z181 - Silikon Difföl #1000 60ccm
  • Product Image for #z182#z182 - Baja Dämpferöl 20W (100ccm)
  • Product Image for #z186#z186 - Pro Schraubensicherung
  • Product Image for #z191#z191 - 2-Takt-Öl (100ccm)

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - Kraftstoffleitung
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - Kraftstoffleitung (Gelb/50Cm)

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z908#z908 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL T 4.0mm
  • Product Image for #z909#z909 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL T 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z956#z956 - Radschlüssel (24mm)
  • Product Image for #z957#z957 - Multi Schlüssel

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten