Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #73941#73941 - Chassis Set (Savage Xl/Grau)
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - Mittelgetriebe Gehäuse (Savage
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Rammer / Lange
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - Skid
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - Getriebegehäusesatz
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - Elektronikbox Set
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - Elektronikbox Teile Set
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - Überrollbügel Set (Savage X)
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - Obere Querlenkerstrebe 4X54X3mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Untere Gehäuseplatte 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - Untere Querlenkerstrebe
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - Motorhalterstrebe 7X7X74mm
  • Product Image for #86080#86080 - Motorplatte 3.0mm (Grau/Savage
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - Bolzen 4X6X74mm (2St)

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Stainless Steel Slipperplatte
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Slipperscheibe (2St)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - Hauptzahnrad 44Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - Ritzel 18Z (Savage 3Gang)
  • Product Image for #77061#77061 - Ritzel 21Z (Savage 3Gang)
  • Product Image for #77065#77065 - High Speed Übersetzung für
  • Product Image for #77076#77076 - Hauptzahnrad 41Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #77132#77132 - Heavy Duty Hauptzahnrad 52
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - Knochen 8X142mm (schwarz/Savage
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Knochen 8X78mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - Sechskant-Radmitnehmer 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Getriebewelle 6X12X78mm
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - Cup Joint 6X13X20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - Cup Joint 8X19mm (schwarz/2St)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Getriebewelle 6X70mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Gewindestift M5X3X18mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - Differentialgehäuse Scheibe 0
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Slipperkupplungsmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - Super HD Antriebsknochen
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - Super HD Diff-Welle 9X11X34mm
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - Super HD breite Radachse
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - Cup Joint 6X19X21mm (Savage X)
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - Bremsanlenkungs Set Savage
  • Product Image for #86361#86361 - Getriebewelle 6X8X45mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - KupplungSGetriebehalter (Savage
  • Product Image for #86365#86365 - Getriebezahnrad 31 Zähne
  • Product Image for #86366#86366 - Getriebezahnrad 30 Zähne
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - Felgenmitnehmer 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - Aluminium Diff Gehäuse
  • Product Image for #86930#86930 - Bremshebel (Schwarz/Savage Xl)
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - Fiberglas Dualscheibenbremsen
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - Gummikappe 10X11mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Feder 4.9X8X7mm/Unterlagscheibe
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - Gummi-Getriebeabdeckung (2St)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - Dual Fiberglas
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - Bremsbacke/Belag Set
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 Spider Differential Umbau Set
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - Welle für 4 Spider Diff 4X27mm
  • Product Image for #87216#87216 - Kupplungshalter (.21-.25/2
  • Product Image for #87217#87217 - Kupplungshalter (.21-.25/3

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - Dämpferfeder 14.4X117X1.4mm
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-Ring 6X9.5X2mm (schwarz/8St)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-Ring 5X8X1.5mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-Ring 7X11X2.0mm
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - Lenkhebelträger (1St)
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - Dämpfergehäusesatz (2 Dämpfer)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - Dämpferteile / Befestigungssatz
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - Lenkhebel / Servosafer Set
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - Querlenkersatz
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - Kolbenstange 3X86mm (Silber/2St
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Kugelkopf 6.8X7.3X3mm
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Achsstift 4X62mm (schwarz/2St)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Achsstift 4X78mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Achsstift 4X46mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Lenkungspfosten 6X49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - Lenkungspfosten 12X47mm (Lila)
  • Product Image for #86394#86394 - Feder 4X20X14X0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - KUNSTSTOFFDAEMPFERSATZ
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Gummischlauch 3X8X10mm
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - Spurstange M4X70mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Glühkerze Kalt R5
  • Product Image for #15241#15241 - Staubschutz und O-Ring Set (K
  • Product Image for #15250#15250 - NITRO STAR K5.9 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #15263#15263 - Nadel mit O-Ring (Low
  • Product Image for #15264#15264 - Standgasschraube mit O-Ring
  • Product Image for #77106#77106 - Renn-Kupplungsglocke 16 Zähne
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - Motorhalter
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Mutter 1/4-28X8.5mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - Lagerhülse 7X6.5mm
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - Aluminium Tuning Auspuff
  • Product Image for #86247#86247 - Krümmer (Silber/Savage XL)
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - Schwungrad 34mm (3Pin)
  • Product Image for #86391#86391 - Heavy Duty Aluminium
  • Product Image for #86996#86996 - Reso-Rohr Halterung (Alu/Savage
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - Auspuffdichtung (für 3
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - Silikon Auspuffverbinder
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - Auspuffkrümmerfeder 4.9X76X0
  • Product Image for #87104#87104 - Starter Welle mit O-Ring
  • Product Image for #87127#87127 - Hintere Abdeckplatte für
  • Product Image for #87148#87148 - HPI Rotostart 2 System (K
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - Renntank Savage(160ccm/keine
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - Luftfilter (21+ Motoren)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - Luftfilter Schlauch Set (für
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - Luftfilter Schaumstoff Set (für

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 Sender ohne Quarz (2
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 EMPFAENGER OHNE QUARZ
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Senderantenne (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80594#80594 - HPI SF-5 Servo (MG/8.9kgcm 6
  • Product Image for #80595#80595 - Servo Getriebe Set
  • Product Image for #80596#80596 - Servo Gehäuse Set (SF-5)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Akkus & Lader - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #2012#2012 - HUMP PACK EMPFAENGERAKKU (6V
  • Product Image for #2037#2037 - Stecker-Ladegerät 6.0V Akkus

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - Metall Spacer 5X7.5X3mm
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - Scheibe 6X15X0.2mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - Servohülsen (8St)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X55mm
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Kugellager 6X13mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B025#B025 - Kugellager 6X10mm (mit
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - Kugellager 10X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Kugellager 8X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C-Clip 8mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E-Clip E3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E-Clip E5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Stift 2.5X12mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - Stufenschraube M3X19mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Stufenschraube M3X14mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - Stufenschraube M3X20mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - Stufenschraube M4X20mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X42mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch M2
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - Senkkopfschraube M3X6mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - Senkkopfschraube M3X15mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Senkkopfschraube M3X18mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - Flachkopfschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X30mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - Mutter mit Flansch M5X8mm
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Stoppmutter M5 (schwarz/4St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - Unterlagscheibe 4X6X0.3mm
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Madenschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - Madenschraube M5X5mm
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X8mm

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #7750#7750 - GT GIGANTE TRUCK KAROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #7777#7777 - GT GGANTE TRUCK KAROSSERIE

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - Terra Pin Reifen S-Mischung

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2x5x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Kreuzschlüssel (klein)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Spurstangenschlüssel (4mm/5

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten