Replaced by Firestorm 10T #105866

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Aufhängungs Halterungs Set
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - Getriebebox Set
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - Vorderes Bulkhead Set
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - Dämpferbrücken Set
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - Akku Box/Skid Plate Set
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - Empfänger Box/Topdeck Teile
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - Karosseriehalter Set
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Vordere Verstrebung
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - Chassis 3mm (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - Getriebebox Verstrebung
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - Topdeck (schwarz/Firestorm)

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - Slipper Kupplungs Teile
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Kegelrad Set 10Z/13Z
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - Sechskant-Radmitnehmer 12mm
  • Product Image for #86836#86836 - SLIPPERPLATTE (FIRESTORM)
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - Getriebezahnrad 26/35Z
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - Getrieberad 55Z/Diffgehäuse
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - Getriebezahnrad 18Z
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Differentialwelle 10X23mm
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Differentialgehäuse Scheibe
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - Getriebewelle 5X43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - Getriebewelle 5X40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - Fiberglas Bremsscheibe
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - Bremsplatte (2St/Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - Bremshebel/Biellette/ Kolben
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - Vordere Radachse 5X29mm
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - Slipperscheiben
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - Hintere Radachse 5X41mm
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Antriebswelle 6X86mm
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-Ring 1.8X5mm (8St/Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - Slipperbelag (2St/Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - Hauptzahnrad 50Z (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - Kegelrad Set 10Z/13Z

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Kugelkopf Set (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Lenkhebelträger Set
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Vorderes Schwingen Set
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - Hinteres Radträger Set
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - Hinteres Schwingen Set
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Dämpferkappe und Mutter Set
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Dämpferteile Set (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - Servo Saver Set
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Dämpfer Kolbenplatten und
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - O-Ring 29X1.8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-Ring P4 (5St)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Kolbenstange 3X57,5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Kolbenstange 3X49,5mm
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Dämpfermembran 13X4mm
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Spurstange M3X69mm
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Schwingenstift 3X32mm
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Einfederweg Begrenzer
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Schwingenstift 3X27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Schwingenstift 3X54mm
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Schwingenstift 3X33mm
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - Lenkungspfosten 3X23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Servo Saver Kunststoff Teile
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Dämpferset 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Dämpferset 67-87mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Metallhülse 3X4.5X5.5mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Freilauflager für
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - Nitro Star G3.0 mit
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - Kupplungsglocke 19Z (0
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Schwungscheibenhülse 6X10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Mutter 1/4-28X8.5mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - Gas/Brems Stange 2X68mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - GAS-FEDER 2.2x20x0.4mm 23WDG
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - Motorhalterung 14mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - Kupplungsbelag/Feder Set
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - Schwungscheibe 7X33X7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - Krümmer (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - Kraftstofftank
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - Reso-Rohr Halterung
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - Aluminium Reso-Rohr
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - Auspuffverbinder (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - LUFTFILTER (12-18 MOTOREN)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Luftfilter Schaumstoff Set (für
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - Auspuff Dichtung (2St)

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 Sender ohne Quarz (2
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 EMPFAENGER OHNE QUARZ
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Senderantenne (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - Schaumstoff Klebeband 25X60mm
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Kugelkopf 4.8X15mm
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - Stellring 2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - Felgen Scheibe 5X14X12mm
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - Servohülsen (8St)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - Unterlagscheibe 5X10X0.2mm
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - Senkkopfschraube M4X12mm
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - Flachkopfschraube M4X10mm
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Kugelkopf 3.8X3mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - Senkkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Senkkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Senkkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Flachkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E-Clip E4mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Stift 2X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Flachkopfschraube M3X5mm
  • Product Image for #z351#z351 - Flachkopfschraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - Flachkopfschraube M3X30mm
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - Innensechsk.schraube M2.6X12mm
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - Senkkopfschraube M2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X25mm
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - Mutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Stoppmutter M2 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - Unterlagscheibe 7X12X0.8mm
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Madenschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - Madenschraube M3X30mm (10St)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #7775#7775 - DSX KAROSSERIE

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #3094#3094 - Scorch 6-Speichen Felge schwarz
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - Ground Assault Reifen (D/2
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - Front Line Reifen (D/2

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2x5x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Kreuzschlüssel (klein)

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten