Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101327#101327 - Hauptkarosserie
  • Product Image for #101328#101328 - Platte der Fernsteueranlage
  • Product Image for #101330#101330 - Kasten der Fernsteueranlage,
  • Product Image for #101331#101331 - Karosserie-Schutzverkleidungen
  • Product Image for #101332#101332 - Getriebekasten, vorne/hinten,
  • Product Image for #101333#101333 - Befestigung des mittleren
  • Product Image for #101334#101334 - Dreiecklenker, Montagesatz,
  • Product Image for #101335#101335 - Dreiecklenkerklammer, vorne
  • Product Image for #101336#101336 - Dreiecklenkerklammer, hinten
  • Product Image for #101364#101364 - Vorderer Stoßdämpferturm
  • Product Image for #101365#101365 - Hinterer Stoßdämpferturm
  • Product Image for #101369#101369 - Hinterer Kotflügel,
  • Product Image for #101451#101451 - COMPOSITE PERSONAL TRANSPONDER
  • Product Image for #101453#101453 - Schalterabdeckung
  • Product Image for #101456#101456 - Alu Diffhalter Welle Extra

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101329#101329 - Platte des mittleren
  • Product Image for #101338#101338 - Hinterachse
  • Product Image for #101339#101339 - Mittleres Kugelgelenk
  • Product Image for #101340#101340 - Radsechskant 17 mm (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101341#101341 - Bremsklötze (4 St)
  • Product Image for #101342#101342 - Disque De Frein (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101344#101344 - Bremswelle & -Stange, Satz
  • Product Image for #101350#101350 - Differentialumbausatz
  • Product Image for #101351#101351 - Differentialgehäusesatz
  • Product Image for #101352#101352 - Mittleres Stirnradgetriebe, 46
  • Product Image for #101353#101353 - Hauptdifferentialgetriebe, 43
  • Product Image for #101354#101354 - Hauptantriebsgetriebe, 13
  • Product Image for #101355#101355 - Mittleres Differential,
  • Product Image for #101356#101356 - Differential-Outdrives (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101357#101357 - Hinterer, mittiger Dog Bone
  • Product Image for #101358#101358 - Vorderer, mittiger Dog Bone
  • Product Image for #101359#101359 - Vordere CVD-Antriebswelle 8X88
  • Product Image for #101360#101360 - Hinterer Dog Bone 8X88 mm
  • Product Image for #101421#101421 - Radmutter 17 mm, Gunmetal (4

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101337#101337 - Lenkungsklammer, vorne, 6061
  • Product Image for #101361#101361 - Unterer Dreiecklenker, Satz
  • Product Image for #101362#101362 - Vordere 12-Grad C-Nabe, Satz
  • Product Image for #101363#101363 - Vorderer Lenkungsblock, Satz
  • Product Image for #101366#101366 - Lenkungsplatte
  • Product Image for #101367#101367 - Servo Saver, Satz
  • Product Image for #101368#101368 - Hintere Nabenträger (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101374#101374 - Stoßdämpferkappe, Satz (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101375#101375 - Stoßdämpfer-Abstandhalter,
  • Product Image for #101376#101376 - Vorderer Stoßdämpferkörper
  • Product Image for #101377#101377 - Hinterer Stoßdämpferkörper
  • Product Image for #101378#101378 - Hintere Stoßdämpferwelle 3
  • Product Image for #101379#101379 - Vordere Stoßdämpferwelle 3
  • Product Image for #101381#101381 - Tendeur M5x58mm (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101382#101382 - Spannschloss M4X52 mm (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101383#101383 - Stangenende, Satz,
  • Product Image for #101398#101398 - Spannschloss M5X30 mm (Paar)
  • Product Image for #101399#101399 - Kugel 3X5,8X11 mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #101416#101416 - Kugel 5,8X5,8 mm (6 St)
  • Product Image for #101417#101417 - Dampferträgerkugel 3X6,8X14 mm
  • Product Image for #101418#101418 - Kugel 3X6,8X6 mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #101419#101419 - Kugel 8X9 mm (6 St)
  • Product Image for #101420#101420 - Kugel 3X6,8X9 mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #101422#101422 - O-Ring S4 3,5X2 mm (10 St)
  • Product Image for #101423#101423 - O-Ring P18 18X2,4 mm (4 St)
  • Product Image for #101425#101425 - Stoßdämpferkolben, Satz
  • Product Image for #101473#101473 - Vorderer Drehstabstabilisator
  • Product Image for #101476#101476 - Hinterer Drehstabstabilisator
  • Product Image for #101479#101479 - Front Stossdämpferfeder grün
  • Product Image for #101482#101482 - Rear Shock Spring White (pr)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101343#101343 - Verbindungselemente, Satz
  • Product Image for #101345#101345 - Motorschwungrad
  • Product Image for #101346#101346 - Mutter des Motorschwungrads
  • Product Image for #101347#101347 - Kupplungsschelle, 14 Zähne
  • Product Image for #101348#101348 - KUPPLUNGSBELAGE,
  • Product Image for #101349#101349 - Kupplungsfedern 1,0 mm
  • Product Image for #101372#101372 - Kraftstofftank, Satz
  • Product Image for #101380#101380 - Einteilige Motorbefestigung
  • Product Image for #101396#101396 - Schwarzes Auspuffrohr &
  • Product Image for #101397#101397 - Auspuffzubehör, Satz
  • Product Image for #15243#15243 - Kühlkopf (Grau-schwarz/K4.6Ho)

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101385#101385 - Halbrundkopf-Schraubenwelle
  • Product Image for #101386#101386 - Halbrundkopf-Schraubenwelle
  • Product Image for #101387#101387 - Halbrundkopf-Schraubenwelle
  • Product Image for #101388#101388 - Schraubenwelle M4X72 mm (4
  • Product Image for #101389#101389 - Stufenschraube M4X11 mm (4
  • Product Image for #101390#101390 -
  • Product Image for #101391#101391 - Unterlegscheibe 6X10X0,2 mm
  • Product Image for #101392#101392 - Unterlegscheibe 4X10X0,15 mm
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Kugellager 8X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - Senkkopfschraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Senkkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Flachkopfschraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - Scheidschraube mit Flansch M2
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - Flachkopfschraube M3X15mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - Stoppmutter M4 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - Madenschraube M3X5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Madenschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - Madenschraube M5X5mm

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101446#101446 - Geformter Heckflügel Weiss
  • Product Image for #101494#101494 - Lackierte Karosserie mit

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101439#101439 - HPI Trekker Reifen Med S

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - Pro Schraubensicherung

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Kreuzschlüssel (klein)

Zurueck nach oben

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten