Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101010#101010 - Frontrammer
  • Product Image for #101057#101057 - Staubschutz für Schalter
  • Product Image for #101074#101074 - Oberdeck (lila)
  • Product Image for #101104#101104 - Chassis- Strebe vorne
  • Product Image for #101110#101110 - Schaumstoffunterlegsch. f.
  • Product Image for #101155#101155 - Empfänger Box Truggy
  • Product Image for #101168#101168 - Mitteldifferential Halterung
  • Product Image for #101169#101169 - Chassis-Befestigung der
  • Product Image for #101170#101170 - Bulkhead-Befestigung der
  • Product Image for #101172#101172 - Rammer Set Truggy
  • Product Image for #101175#101175 - Servohalter Teile
  • Product Image for #101177#101177 - Rear Chassis Brace
  • Product Image for #101178#101178 - Aluminium Chassis 6065 Truggy
  • Product Image for #101183#101183 - Überrollbügel Set Mitte
  • Product Image for #101189#101189 - Karosseriehalter Set Truggy
  • Product Image for #101196#101196 - Shock Tower Truggy

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101016#101016 - Differentialgehäuse
  • Product Image for #101026#101026 - Differentialgehäuse
  • Product Image for #101028#101028 - Differentialdichtungen
  • Product Image for #101029#101029 - Differentialachse
  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Bremsscheibe
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Bremsbacken
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Bremsbeläge
  • Product Image for #101060#101060 - Differentialachse
  • Product Image for #101063#101063 - Abtriebswelle
  • Product Image for #101065#101065 - Knochen 94mm (mitte)
  • Product Image for #101066#101066 - Centre Diff. Radachsen
  • Product Image for #101087#101087 - Stahldifferentialgetriebeset
  • Product Image for #101099#101099 - Bremshebel Set
  • Product Image for #101132#101132 - Mitteldiffplatte
  • Product Image for #101162#101162 - Antriebswelle 8X133mm
  • Product Image for #101181#101181 - Hintere Radachse
  • Product Image for #101182#101182 - Vorderer Kardan Truggy
  • Product Image for #101186#101186 - KOMPLETTES DIFFERENTIAL V/H
  • Product Image for #101187#101187 - KOMPLETTES MITTELDIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #101188#101188 - Hauptzahnrad 50Z
  • Product Image for #101190#101190 - Radmitnehmer und Pin Set 17mm
  • Product Image for #101191#101191 - Spiral Eingangs-Zahnrad 10Z
  • Product Image for #101192#101192 - Spiral Differential-Zahnrad
  • Product Image for #101193#101193 - Bremsgestangesteller

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Hintere Radachsträger (L, R)
  • Product Image for #101020#101020 - Achsstifte hinten für untere
  • Product Image for #101021#101021 - Achsstifte vorne für untere
  • Product Image for #101022#101022 - Achsstifte hinten für untere
  • Product Image for #101030#101030 - O-Ring 6mm
  • Product Image for #101042#101042 - Staubschutzabdeckung
  • Product Image for #101043#101043 - Dämpferaufnahme
  • Product Image for #101058#101058 - Lenkungsteile
  • Product Image for #101059#101059 - Lenkungspfosten
  • Product Image for #101069#101069 - Lenkungshalter-Verstaerkung
  • Product Image for #101073#101073 - Lenkungsplatte
  • Product Image for #101075#101075 - Lenkungsarm L, R
  • Product Image for #101080#101080 - Lenkungsbefestigungskugeln
  • Product Image for #101083#101083 - 6.8mm Kugel
  • Product Image for #101084#101084 - Kugeln für obere Aufhängung
  • Product Image for #101086#101086 - Kugelpfannen (L)
  • Product Image for #101093#101093 - Umbauset für Dämpfer hinten
  • Product Image for #101100#101100 - Achsblöcke Std.
  • Product Image for #101102#101102 - Servo Saver
  • Product Image for #101103#101103 - Lenkungsteile vorne
  • Product Image for #101106#101106 - Dämpfer Zubehörteile
  • Product Image for #101163#101163 - Vorderes stabilisator Set 3mm
  • Product Image for #101164#101164 - Vordere Radtrager
  • Product Image for #101166#101166 - Center Diff. Plate
  • Product Image for #101167#101167 - Lenkstange
  • Product Image for #101173#101173 - Sturz-Kugelköpfe
  • Product Image for #101174#101174 - Lenkungs-Kugelköpfe (4St)
  • Product Image for #101176#101176 - Schwingen V/H Truggy
  • Product Image for #101179#101179 - Spurstange 4X83mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #101180#101180 - Sturz-Stange (2St)
  • Product Image for #101184#101184 - Dampferfeder schwarz (2St)
  • Product Image for #101185#101185 - Shock Set Truggy (1pr)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101006#101006 - Luftfilter (Schaumstoff)
  • Product Image for #101007#101007 - Luftfilter Set
  • Product Image for #101008#101008 - Motorhalter Adapter 4mm
  • Product Image for #101031#101031 - Resorohr (Aluminium)
  • Product Image for #101032#101032 - Resorohrverbinder
  • Product Image for #101033#101033 - Krümmer Set
  • Product Image for #101039#101039 - Luftfilteranschluss (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - Kupplungsbeläge 2-Backen
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Kupplungsfedern
  • Product Image for #101055#101055 - Luftfiltergehäuse (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Schwungscheibenmutter
  • Product Image for #101076#101076 - Schwungscheibe (fuer 2-Backen
  • Product Image for #101089#101089 - Resorohrhalterung Set
  • Product Image for #101101#101101 - Motorhalter Set
  • Product Image for #101197#101197 - 150ccm Truggy Tank

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101004#101004 - Scheibe 13X0.2mm (10 St.)
  • Product Image for #101027#101027 - ABGEDICHTETE KUGELLAGER
  • Product Image for #101050#101050 - 3X20mm Schrauben
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Schrauben 3X14mm
  • Product Image for #101095#101095 - Schraubenset (28Stk.)
  • Product Image for #101096#101096 - Schraubenset B
  • Product Image for #101097#101097 - Zubehör Set/Schrauben
  • Product Image for #101098#101098 - Karosserieklammer
  • Product Image for #101109#101109 - Lager 5x10mm (gedichtet/2 St
  • Product Image for #101171#101171 - Schrauben für hintere Strebe

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101124#101124 - 1/8 Heckspoiler schwarz
  • Product Image for #101195#101195 - Truggy Painted Body
  • Product Image for #101198#101198 - Trophy Truggy Decal Sheet

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101156#101156 - 7-Speichen Trophy Truggy Felge
  • Product Image for #101157#101157 - Shredder Reifen für Truggy
  • Product Image for #101158#101158 - Reifeneinlage f. Shredder

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101081#101081 - Spurstangenschluessel

Zurueck nach oben

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten