Replaced by Nitro 3 Evo + #10055

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Angepasster Rammer Grau RS4
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - Achsstiftehalter
  • Product Image for #73913#73913 - CHASSIS 2.5mm (6065
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - Radioplattensatz
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - Dämpferbrücke / Rammersatz
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - Karosseriehalter /
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - Verstrebungssatz
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - Getriebekastensatz

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - Mitnehmer 5X10X16mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #72108#72108 - MITNEHMER 5x10x16mm
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - Bremsbackenstange mit
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - Getriebewelle 5X55mm (2-Gang
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - Hauptzahnrad 47Z (1M) (Nitro 2
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - Hauptzahnrad 43Z (1M) (Nitro 3
  • Product Image for #76978#76978 - ALUMINIUM RITZEL MIT GEWINDE
  • Product Image for #76982#76982 - ALUMINIUM RITZEL MIT GEWINDE
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Kegelrad Set 10Z/13Z
  • Product Image for #86016#86016 - Sprint Kegeldiff O-Ringsatz
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - Knochen 6X60mm
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - Knochen 6X52mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #86038#86038 - 2-GANG GETRIEBE
  • Product Image for #86050#86050 - 2-Gang Wartungssatz
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - Kegeldiff Einstellfeder
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Differentialgehäusesatz
  • Product Image for #a556#a556 - Radachse 5X32mm (vorne/2St)
  • Product Image for #a557#a557 - Radachse 5X38mm (hinten/2St)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - Differentialradmitnehmer (2St)
  • Product Image for #a559#a559 - Getriebewelle 5X37mm
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - Differential Kegelradsatz
  • Product Image for #A880#A880 - Kupplungsglocke für Nitro RS4
  • Product Image for #A881#A881 - Kupplungshalter für Nitro RS4
  • Product Image for #a882#a882 - Zahnradmitnehmer 1.Gang HD

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - Kolbenstange 3X31mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - Bolzen 4 X 30mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - Daempferkappe 12xM13x0.8mm (2
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - Unterer Querlenkersatz
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - Radträger hinten (2 Grad / 1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - Lenkhebelträgersatz (8 Grad /
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - Servohorn (f. Schiebeverg
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - Spurstange 4-40X34mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #a280#a280 - Achsstiftsatz 3X25mm/3X30mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - Achsstiftsatz 3X36mm/3X42mm
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SATZ (MT 2/NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - Dämpferteilesatz
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #a770#a770 - SPORT DAEMPFERSATZ 45-56mm
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - Metallhülse 3X4.5X5.5mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - Achsstift mit Gewinde 3X27mm
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - Achsstift mit Gewinde 3X40mm

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Glühkerze Kalt R5
  • Product Image for #15101#15101 - NITRO STAR T-15 MIT
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - Seilzugstarter ohne
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - Freilauflager für Starter
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - Gluehkerze mit Dichtring
  • Product Image for #72110#72110 - Silikon Auspuffverbinder
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - Luftfilter 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - Gasgestänge
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - Schwungscheibe (Hülsentyp)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Schwungscheibenhülse 6X10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - Aluminium Krümmer (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - 2-Gang Kupplungsgl. m. Gew.
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - Kraftstofftank (75ccm)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - PTFE Kupplungsbackensatz inkl.
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - Bolzen M5
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - Auspuffsatz (Nitro MT/2WD
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - Auspuff Dichtung (2St)
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - Gasgestängesatz

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 Sender ohne Quarz (2
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 EMPFAENGER OHNE QUARZ
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD)
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Senderantenne (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - Empfänger Schalter
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - Empfänger Batteriefach
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Kugelkopf 3.8X3mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #a783#a783 - Ball 4.7 x 14mm lila
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - Kugelpfannen 4.3X15.5mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - Kugelkopf 4.3X6.5mm (4-40/4St)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z238#z238 - C-Clip 13mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - Stift 1.5X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Stift 2X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - Stufenschraube M3X14mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - Flachkopfschraube M3X30mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - Mutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - Stoppmutter M2 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - Unterlagscheibe 7X12X0.8mm
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #3797#3797 - 6-Speichen Split Felge 26mm
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - X-Pattern Radial Reifen 26mm (D

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Zähes Fett (#30000/Kegeldiff)

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2x5x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Kreuzschlüssel (klein)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Spurstangenschlüssel (4mm/5

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten